• 2018 Spring Season
  • Baseball
  • (b) Farm
  • FARM
Standings
NameWinsLossesTiesPctGBRFRADiff
Farm DUST DEVILS1031.769-19313954
Farm APPLESOX860.5712.516915910
Farm AQUASOX860.5712.517614828
Farm PILOTS661.5003.5142163-21
Farm RAINIERS481.3335.5123166-43
Farm BEARS291.1827138166-28
Schedule
Saturday, March 17, 2018
9:30AM#490217317Farm DUST DEVILSFARMMy Locations Tambark Creek Park - SEmap
7Farm BEARS
12:00PM#49021746Farm PILOTSFARMMy Locations Tambark Creek Park - NWmap
4Farm AQUASOX
6:00PM#49021758Farm RAINIERSFARMMy Locations Tambark Creek Park - NWmap
6Farm APPLESOX
Saturday, March 24, 2018
9:30AM#49021769Farm APPLESOXFARMMy Locations Tambark Creek Park - SEmap
7Farm AQUASOX
6:00PM#49021774Farm BEARSFARMMy Locations Tambark Creek Park - NWmap
14Farm RAINIERS
Sunday, March 25, 2018
1:30PM#49021786Farm PILOTSFARMMy Locations Tambark Creek Park - NWmap
15Farm DUST DEVILS
Friday, March 30, 2018
6:00PM#490217913Farm AQUASOXFARMMy Locations Tambark Creek Park - NWmap
7Farm BEARS
Saturday, March 31, 2018
9:30AM#49021805Farm RAINIERSFARMMy Locations Tambark Creek Park - SEmap
11Farm DUST DEVILS
6:00PM#490218111Farm APPLESOXFARMMy Locations Tambark Creek Park - NWmap
4Farm PILOTS
Monday, April 2, 2018
6:00PM#490218310Farm DUST DEVILSFARMMy Locations Tambark Creek Park - NWmap
5Farm APPLESOX
6:00PM#490218212Farm AQUASOXFARMMy Locations Tambark Creek Park - SEmap
13Farm RAINIERS
Tuesday, April 3, 2018
5:30PM#490218412Farm BEARSFARMNorthshore Athletic Fields NAF #2map
18Farm PILOTS
Saturday, April 21, 2018
1:00PM#490218515Farm DUST DEVILSFARMNorthshore Athletic Fields NAF #5map
11Farm AQUASOX
3:30PM#490218611Farm APPLESOXFARMNorthshore Athletic Fields NAF #4map
7Farm BEARS
6:00PM#490218715Farm PILOTSFARMNorthshore Athletic Fields NAF #4map
15Farm RAINIERS
Monday, April 23, 2018
5:30PM#490218812Farm RAINIERSFARMNorthshore Athletic Fields NAF #5map
16Farm APPLESOX
Wednesday, April 25, 2018
6:00PM#490218918Farm BEARSFARMMy Locations Tambark Creek Park - NWmap
17Farm DUST DEVILS
Friday, April 27, 2018
5:30PM#490219012Farm AQUASOXFARMNorthshore Athletic Fields NAF #5map
7Farm PILOTS
Saturday, April 28, 2018
6:00PM#49021927Farm RAINIERSFARMMy Locations Tambark Creek Park - NWmap
20Farm BEARS
6:00PM#490219115Farm DUST DEVILSFARMMy Locations Tambark Creek Park - SEmap
9Farm PILOTS
Sunday, April 29, 2018
1:30PM#490219316Farm APPLESOXFARMMy Locations Tambark Creek Park - NWmap
17Farm AQUASOX
Monday, April 30, 2018
5:30PM#49021948Farm DUST DEVILSFARMNorthshore Athletic Fields NAF #5map
13Farm RAINIERS
Wednesday, May 2, 2018
6:00PM#490219512Farm PILOTSFARMMy Locations Tambark Creek Park - NWmap
15Farm APPLESOX
Friday, May 4, 2018
6:00PM#490219613Farm BEARSFARMNorthshore Athletic Fields NAF #5map
14Farm AQUASOX
Saturday, May 5, 2018
4:00PM#490219715Farm PILOTSFARMMy Locations Tambark Creek Park - SEmap
14Farm BEARS
5:30PM#490219916Farm APPLESOXFARMNorthshore Athletic Fields NAF #4map
17Farm DUST DEVILS
5:30PM#490219824Farm AQUASOXFARMNorthshore Athletic Fields NAF #5map
9Farm RAINIERS
Monday, May 7, 2018
6:00PM#490220011Farm BEARSFARMMy Locations Tambark Creek Park - SEmap
14Farm APPLESOX
Wednesday, May 9, 2018
6:00PM#490220113Farm AQUASOXFARMMy Locations Tambark Creek Park - NWmap
6Farm DUST DEVILS
Thursday, May 10, 2018
6:00PM#49022027Farm RAINIERSFARMMy Locations Tambark Creek Park - NWmap
15Farm PILOTS
Saturday, May 12, 2018
9:30AM#490220313Farm PILOTSFARMMy Locations Tambark Creek Park - SEmap
11Farm AQUASOX
3:00PM#490220411Farm DUST DEVILSFARMMy Locations Tambark Creek Park - SEmap
11Farm BEARS
5:30PM#490220513Farm APPLESOXFARMMy Locations Tambark Creek Park - NWmap
9Farm RAINIERS
Sunday, May 13, 2018
4:30PM#49022069Farm AQUASOXFARMMy Locations Tambark Creek Park - NWmap
10Farm APPLESOX
Wednesday, May 16, 2018
6:00PM#49022078Farm PILOTSFARMMy Locations Tambark Creek Park - NWmap
21Farm DUST DEVILS
Thursday, May 17, 2018
6:00PM#4902208Farm BEARSFARMNorthshore Athletic Fields NAF #4map
Farm RAINIERS
Saturday, May 19, 2018
1:30PM#490220915Farm AQUASOXFARMMy Locations Tambark Creek Park - NWmap
14Farm BEARS
4:30PM#49022111Farm RAINIERSFARMMy Locations Tambark Creek Park - NWmap
8Farm DUST DEVILS
Monday, May 21, 2018
6:00PM#490221011Farm APPLESOXFARMMy Locations Tambark Creek Park - SEmap
14Farm PILOTS
Wednesday, May 23, 2018
6:00PM#490221210Farm RAINIERSFARMMy Locations Tambark Creek Park - SEmap
14Farm AQUASOX
Thursday, May 24, 2018
6:00PM#490221322Farm DUST DEVILSFARMMy Locations Tambark Creek Park - SEmap
16Farm APPLESOX
Friday, May 25, 2018
6:00PM#4902214Farm BEARSFARMMy Locations Tambark Creek Park - SEmap
Farm PILOTS
Wednesday, May 30, 2018
6:00PM#5223133Farm DUST DEVILSFARMMy Locations Tambark Creek Park - SEmap
Farm APPLESOX
Thursday, May 31, 2018
6:00PM#5223113Farm RAINIERSFARMMy Locations Tambark Creek Park - SEmap
Farm BEARS
Friday, June 1, 2018
6:00PM#5223073Farm AQUASOXFARMMy Locations Tambark Creek Park - SEmap
(BYE)
Saturday, June 2, 2018
12:00PM#5223093Farm PILOTSFARMMy Locations Tambark Creek Park - SEmap
(BYE)